Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Red Skins | 17 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 12 | 47 | 0 | 49 Points:
|
2
| Skylanders | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 38 Points:
|
3
| Sharks | 18 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 27 | 10 | 0 | 37 Points:
|
4
| Bigfoots | 17 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 36 | -13 | 0 | 34 Points:
|
5
| Rocket Rangers | 16 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 30 | -10 | 0 | 27 Points:
|
6
| Bye U/6 Soccer | 15 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | -45 | 0 | 15 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Tuesday 29 Aug 2017 | ||||
5:00PM | Sharks | Skylanders | ||
6:00PM | Bigfoots | Rocket Rangers |
Tuesday 29 August 2017 | |
5:00PM Court 1 | |
Sharks | |
Skylanders | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Bigfoots | |
Rocket Rangers | |
Tuesday 05 Sep 2017 | ||||
12:30PM | Bigfoots | Bye U/6 Soccer | ||
4:30PM | Skylanders | Red Skins | ||
5:30PM | Sharks | Rocket Rangers |
Tuesday 05 September 2017 | |
12:30PM Court 1 | |
Bigfoots | |
Bye U/6 Soccer | |
4:30PM Court 1 | |
Skylanders | |
Red Skins | |
5:30PM Court 1 | |
Sharks | |
Rocket Rangers | |
Tuesday 12 Sep 2017 | ||||
1:00PM | Skylanders | Bye U/6 Soccer | ||
4:00PM | Bigfoots | Sharks | ||
5:30PM | Red Skins | Rocket Rangers |
Tuesday 12 September 2017 | |
1:00PM Court 1 | |
Skylanders | |
Bye U/6 Soccer | |
4:00PM Court 1 | |
Bigfoots | |
Sharks | |
5:30PM Court 1 | |
Red Skins | |
Rocket Rangers | |
Tuesday 19 Sep 2017 | ||||
1:00PM | Rocket Rangers | Bye U/6 Soccer | ||
4:00PM | Bigfoots | Skylanders | ||
4:30PM | Red Skins | Sharks |
Tuesday 19 September 2017 | |
1:00PM Court 1 | |
Rocket Rangers | |
Bye U/6 Soccer | |
4:00PM Court 1 | |
Bigfoots | |
Skylanders | |
4:30PM Court 1 | |
Red Skins | |
Sharks | |
Tuesday 10 Oct 2017 | ||||
1:00PM | Bye U/6 Soccer | Sharks | ||
4:00PM | Bigfoots | Red Skins | ||
5:00PM | Rocket Rangers | Skylanders |
Tuesday 10 October 2017 | |
1:00PM Court 1 | |
Bye U/6 Soccer | |
Sharks | |
4:00PM Court 1 | |
Bigfoots | |
Red Skins | |
5:00PM Court 1 | |
Rocket Rangers | |
Skylanders | |
Tuesday 17 Oct 2017 | ||||
1:30PM | Red Skins | Bye U/6 Soccer | ||
4:30PM | Skylanders | Sharks | ||
6:00PM | Rocket Rangers | Bigfoots |
Tuesday 17 October 2017 | |
1:30PM Court 1 | |
Red Skins | |
Bye U/6 Soccer | |
4:30PM Court 1 | |
Skylanders | |
Sharks | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Rocket Rangers | |
Bigfoots | |
Tuesday 24 Oct 2017 | ||||
12:00PM | Bye U/6 Soccer | Bigfoots | ||
4:00PM | Red Skins | Skylanders | ||
5:30PM | Rocket Rangers | Sharks |
Tuesday 24 October 2017 | |
12:00PM Court 1 | |
Bye U/6 Soccer | |
Bigfoots | |
4:00PM Court 1 | |
Red Skins | |
Skylanders | |
5:30PM Court 1 | |
Rocket Rangers | |
Sharks | |
Tuesday 31 Oct 2017 | ||||
1:30PM | Bye U/6 Soccer | Skylanders | ||
4:00PM | Sharks | Bigfoots | ||
5:00PM | Rocket Rangers | Red Skins |
Tuesday 31 October 2017 | |
1:30PM Court 1 | |
Bye U/6 Soccer | |
Skylanders | |
4:00PM Court 1 | |
Sharks | |
Bigfoots | |
5:00PM Court 1 | |
Rocket Rangers | |
Red Skins | |
Tuesday 07 Nov 2017 | ||||
12:30PM | Bye U/6 Soccer | Rocket Rangers | ||
4:30PM | Sharks | Red Skins | ||
5:00PM | Skylanders | Bigfoots |
Tuesday 07 November 2017 | |
12:30PM Court 1 | |
Bye U/6 Soccer | |
Rocket Rangers | |
4:30PM Court 1 | |
Sharks | |
Red Skins | |
5:00PM Court 1 | |
Skylanders | |
Bigfoots | |
Tuesday 14 Nov 2017 | ||||
12:30PM | Sharks | Bye U/6 Soccer | ||
4:00PM | Red Skins | Bigfoots | ||
5:00PM | Skylanders | Rocket Rangers |
Tuesday 14 November 2017 | |
12:30PM Court 1 | |
Sharks | |
Bye U/6 Soccer | |
4:00PM Court 1 | |
Red Skins | |
Bigfoots | |
5:00PM Court 1 | |
Skylanders | |
Rocket Rangers | |
Tuesday 21 Nov 2017 | ||||
12:00PM | Bye U/6 Soccer | Red Skins | ||
4:30PM | Sharks | Skylanders | ||
5:30PM | Bigfoots | Rocket Rangers |
Tuesday 21 November 2017 | |
12:00PM Court 1 | |
Bye U/6 Soccer | |
Red Skins | |
4:30PM Court 1 | |
Sharks | |
Skylanders | |
5:30PM Court 1 | |
Bigfoots | |
Rocket Rangers | |
Tuesday 28 Nov 2017 | ||||
12:00PM | Bigfoots | Bye U/6 Soccer | ||
5:30PM | Sharks | Rocket Rangers | ||
6:00PM | Skylanders | Red Skins |
Tuesday 28 November 2017 | |
12:00PM Court 1 | |
Bigfoots | |
Bye U/6 Soccer | |
5:30PM Court 1 | |
Sharks | |
Rocket Rangers | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Skylanders | |
Red Skins | |
Tuesday 30 Jan 2018 | ||||
12:00PM | Skylanders | Bye U/6 Soccer | ||
5:00PM | Bigfoots | Sharks | ||
5:30PM | Red Skins | Rocket Rangers |
Tuesday 30 January 2018 | |
12:00PM Court 1 | |
Skylanders | |
Bye U/6 Soccer | |
5:00PM Court 1 | |
Bigfoots | |
Sharks | |
5:30PM Court 1 | |
Red Skins | |
Rocket Rangers | |
Tuesday 06 Feb 2018 | ||||
12:30PM | Rocket Rangers | Bye U/6 Soccer | ||
4:30PM | Bigfoots | Skylanders | ||
6:00PM | Red Skins | Sharks |
Tuesday 06 February 2018 | |
12:30PM Court 1 | |
Rocket Rangers | |
Bye U/6 Soccer | |
4:30PM Court 1 | |
Bigfoots | |
Skylanders | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Red Skins | |
Sharks | |
Tuesday 13 Feb 2018 | ||||
12:00PM | Bye U/6 Soccer | Sharks | ||
4:00PM | Bigfoots | Red Skins | ||
5:00PM | Rocket Rangers | Skylanders |
Tuesday 13 February 2018 | |
12:00PM Court 1 | |
Bye U/6 Soccer | |
Sharks | |
4:00PM Court 1 | |
Bigfoots | |
Red Skins | |
5:00PM Court 1 | |
Rocket Rangers | |
Skylanders | |
Tuesday 20 Feb 2018 | ||||
12:00PM | Red Skins | Bye U/6 Soccer | ||
5:30PM | Rocket Rangers | Bigfoots | ||
6:00PM | Skylanders | Sharks |
Tuesday 20 February 2018 | |
12:00PM Court 1 | |
Red Skins | |
Bye U/6 Soccer | |
5:30PM Court 1 | |
Rocket Rangers | |
Bigfoots | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Skylanders | |
Sharks | |
Tuesday 27 Feb 2018 | ||||
Semi Final | ||||
4:00PM | Red Skins | Bigfoots | ||
Semi Final | ||||
4:30PM | Skylanders | Sharks |
Tuesday 27 February 2018 | |
4:00PM Court 1 | |
Semi Final | |
Red Skins | |
Bigfoots | |
4:30PM Court 1 | |
Semi Final | |
Skylanders | |
Sharks | |
Tuesday 06 Mar 2018 | ||||
Grand Final | ||||
4:30PM | Red Skins | Sharks |
Tuesday 06 March 2018 | |
4:30PM Court 1 | |
Grand Final | |
Red Skins | |
Sharks | |