Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Barely Athletic Fc | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 Points:
|
Sunday 14 Oct 2018 | ||||
5:15PM | Class on Grass | Gazzas Team | ||
5:45PM | Mooy's Boys | Neves Lose | ||
6:15PM | Glory Fc | MA Lakers | ||
6:45PM | ASOW | Goosh | ||
Final & Rd 1 | ||||
7:15PM | Barely Athletic Fc | Benny's Top 5 | ||
7:45PM | The Kompany | Wolfpac | ||
8:15PM | Pirlo's Beard | The Avengers | ||
Final & Rd 1 | ||||
8:45PM | Don't Blink | Fab 5 | ||
9:15PM | Old Men @ Work | PAFC | ||
10:15PM | Glasgone Rangers | BYE SS Div 1 | ||
10:45PM | Blame Phil | BYE SS Div 3 | ||
11:15PM | Alco Utd | BYE SS Div 2 |
Sunday 14 October 2018 | |
5:15PM Court 2 | |
Class on Grass | |
Gazzas Team | |
5:45PM Court 2 | |
Mooy's Boys | |
Neves Lose | |
6:15PM Court 2 | |
Glory Fc | |
MA Lakers | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
ASOW | |
Goosh | |
7:15PM Court 2 | |
Final & Rd 1 | |
Barely Athletic Fc | |
Benny's Top 5 | |
7:45PM Court 2 | |
The Kompany | |
Wolfpac | |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
Pirlo's Beard | |
The Avengers | |
8:45PM Court 2 | |
Final & Rd 1 | |
Don't Blink | |
Fab 5 | |
9:15PM Court 2 | |
Old Men @ Work | |
PAFC | |
10:15PM Court 2 | |
Glasgone Rangers | |
BYE SS Div 1 | |
10:45PM Court 2 | |
Blame Phil | |
BYE SS Div 3 | |
11:15PM Court 2 | |
Alco Utd | |
BYE SS Div 2 | |
Sunday 21 Oct 2018 | ||||
5:15PM | Neves Lose | MA Lakers | ||
5:45PM | Blame Phil | Class on Grass | ||
6:15PM | Glasgone Rangers | Barely Athletic Fc | ||
6:45PM | PAFC | Goosh | ||
7:15PM | Old Men @ Work | Fab 5 | ||
7:45PM | Mooy's Boys | Gazzas Team | ||
8:15PM | Wolfpac | The Avengers | ||
8:45PM | Alco Utd | Don't Blink | ||
9:15PM | Benny's Top 5 | ASOW | ||
10:00PM | Glory Fc | BYE SS Div 2 | ||
10:30PM | The Kompany | BYE SS Div 3 | ||
11:00PM | Pirlo's Beard | BYE SS Div 3 |
Sunday 21 October 2018 | |
5:15PM Court 2 | |
Neves Lose | |
MA Lakers | |
5:45PM Court 2 | |
Blame Phil | |
Class on Grass | |
6:15PM Court 2 | |
Glasgone Rangers | |
Barely Athletic Fc | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
PAFC | |
Goosh | |
7:15PM Court 2 | |
Old Men @ Work | |
Fab 5 | |
7:45PM Court 2 | |
Mooy's Boys | |
Gazzas Team | |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
Wolfpac | |
The Avengers | |
8:45PM Court 2 | |
Alco Utd | |
Don't Blink | |
9:15PM Court 2 | |
Benny's Top 5 | |
ASOW | |
10:00PM Searles Crt | |
Glory Fc | |
BYE SS Div 2 | |
10:30PM Searles Crt | |
The Kompany | |
BYE SS Div 3 | |
11:00PM Searles Crt | |
Pirlo's Beard | |
BYE SS Div 3 | |
Sunday 28 Oct 2018 | ||||
5:15PM | Benny's Top 5 | Glasgone Rangers | ||
5:45PM | Blame Phil | Pirlo's Beard | ||
6:15PM | Alco Utd | Glory Fc | ||
6:45PM | MA Lakers | Gazzas Team | ||
7:15PM | The Kompany | Class on Grass | ||
7:45PM | Old Men @ Work | ASOW | ||
8:15PM | Mooy's Boys | Don't Blink | ||
8:45PM | PAFC | Top Shelf | ||
9:15PM | The Avengers | Fab 5 | ||
10:00PM | BYE SS Div 1 | Goosh | ||
10:30PM | Neves Lose | BYE SS Div 2 | ||
11:00PM | Wolfpac | BYE SS Div 3 |
Sunday 28 October 2018 | |
5:15PM Court 2 | |
Benny's Top 5 | |
Glasgone Rangers | |
5:45PM Court 2 | |
Blame Phil | |
Pirlo's Beard | |
6:15PM Court 2 | |
Alco Utd | |
Glory Fc | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
MA Lakers | |
Gazzas Team | |
7:15PM Court 2 | |
The Kompany | |
Class on Grass | |
7:45PM Court 2 | |
Old Men @ Work | |
ASOW | |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
Mooy's Boys | |
Don't Blink | |
8:45PM Court 2 | |
PAFC | |
Top Shelf | |
9:15PM Court 2 | |
The Avengers | |
Fab 5 | |
10:00PM Searles Crt | |
BYE SS Div 1 | |
Goosh | |
10:30PM Searles Crt | |
Neves Lose | |
BYE SS Div 2 | |
11:00PM Searles Crt | |
Wolfpac | |
BYE SS Div 3 | |
Sunday 04 Nov 2018 | ||||
5:15PM | Neves Lose | Glory Fc | ||
5:45PM | Wolfpac | Pirlo's Beard | ||
6:15PM | Blame Phil | The Kompany | ||
6:45PM | Goosh | ASOW | ||
7:15PM | Alco Utd | Mooy's Boys | ||
7:45PM | PAFC | Old Men @ Work | ||
8:15PM | Top Shelf | Benny's Top 5 | ||
8:45PM | The Avengers | Class on Grass | ||
9:15PM | MA Lakers | Don't Blink | ||
11:00PM | BYE SS Div 1 | Glasgone Rangers | ||
11:00PM | Gazzas Team | BYE SS Div 2 | ||
11:00PM | Fab 5 | BYE SS Div 3 |
Sunday 04 November 2018 | |
5:15PM Court 2 | |
Neves Lose | |
Glory Fc | |
5:45PM Court 2 | |
Wolfpac | |
Pirlo's Beard | |
6:15PM Court 2 | |
Blame Phil | |
The Kompany | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
Goosh | |
ASOW | |
7:15PM Court 2 | |
Alco Utd | |
Mooy's Boys | |
7:45PM Court 2 | |
PAFC | |
Old Men @ Work | |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
Top Shelf | |
Benny's Top 5 | |
8:45PM Court 2 | |
The Avengers | |
Class on Grass | |
9:15PM Court 2 | |
MA Lakers | |
Don't Blink | |
11:00PM Court 1 | |
BYE SS Div 1 | |
Glasgone Rangers | |
11:00PM Court 2 | |
Gazzas Team | |
BYE SS Div 2 | |
11:00PM Searles Crt | |
Fab 5 | |
BYE SS Div 3 | |
Sunday 11 Nov 2018 | ||||
5:15PM | Blame Phil | Wolfpac | ||
5:45PM | Goosh | Glasgone Rangers | ||
6:15PM | Fab 5 | Pirlo's Beard | ||
6:50PM | The Avengers | The Kompany | ||
7:20PM | MA Lakers | Mooy's Boys | ||
7:50PM | Alco Utd | Neves Lose | ||
8:25PM | Gazzas Team | Glory Fc | ||
8:55PM | Top Shelf | ASOW | ||
9:25PM | Benny's Top 5 | PAFC | ||
10:30PM | BYE SS Div 1 | Old Men @ Work | ||
10:30PM | BYE SS Div 3 | Class on Grass | ||
10:30PM | BYE SS Div 2 | Don't Blink |
Sunday 11 November 2018 | |
5:15PM Court 2 | |
Blame Phil | |
Wolfpac | |
5:45PM Court 2 | |
Goosh | |
Glasgone Rangers | |
6:15PM Court 2 | |
Fab 5 | |
Pirlo's Beard | |
6:50PM Court 2 | |
The Avengers | |
The Kompany | |
7:20PM Court 2 | |
MA Lakers | |
Mooy's Boys | |
7:50PM Court 2 | |
Alco Utd | |
Neves Lose | |
8:25PM Court 2 | |
Gazzas Team | |
Glory Fc | |
8:55PM Court 2 | |
Top Shelf | |
ASOW | |
9:25PM Court 2 | |
Benny's Top 5 | |
PAFC | |
10:30PM Court 1 | |
BYE SS Div 1 | |
Old Men @ Work | |
10:30PM Court 2 | |
BYE SS Div 3 | |
Class on Grass | |
10:30PM Searles Crt | |
BYE SS Div 2 | |
Don't Blink | |
Sunday 18 Nov 2018 | ||||
5:15PM | Fab 5 | Wolfpac | ||
5:45PM | ASOW | Glasgone Rangers | ||
6:15PM | Goosh | PAFC | ||
6:50PM | Class on Grass | Pirlo's Beard | ||
7:20PM | Alco Utd | MA Lakers | ||
7:55PM | Gazzas Team | Neves Lose | ||
8:25PM | Don't Blink | Glory Fc | ||
8:55PM | Top Shelf | Old Men @ Work | ||
9:45PM | Blame Phil | The Avengers | ||
11:25PM | Benny's Top 5 | BYE SS Div 1 | ||
11:25PM | BYE SS Div 2 | Mooy's Boys | ||
11:25PM | BYE SS Div 3 | The Kompany |
Sunday 18 November 2018 | |
5:15PM Court 2 | |
Fab 5 | |
Wolfpac | |
5:45PM Court 2 | |
ASOW | |
Glasgone Rangers | |
6:15PM Court 2 | |
Goosh | |
PAFC | |
6:50PM Court 2 | |
Class on Grass | |
Pirlo's Beard | |
7:20PM Court 2 | |
Alco Utd | |
MA Lakers | |
7:55PM Court 2 | |
Gazzas Team | |
Neves Lose | |
8:25PM Court 2 | |
Don't Blink | |
Glory Fc | |
8:55PM Court 2 | |
Top Shelf | |
Old Men @ Work | |
9:45PM Searles Crt | |
Blame Phil | |
The Avengers | |
11:25PM Court 1 | |
Benny's Top 5 | |
BYE SS Div 1 | |
11:25PM Court 2 | |
BYE SS Div 2 | |
Mooy's Boys | |
11:25PM Searles Crt | |
BYE SS Div 3 | |
The Kompany | |
Sunday 25 Nov 2018 | ||||
5:15PM | Blame Phil | Fab 5 | ||
5:45PM | Glory Fc | Mooy's Boys | ||
6:15PM | Benny's Top 5 | Goosh | ||
6:50PM | Alco Utd | Gazzas Team | ||
7:20PM | ASOW | PAFC | ||
7:50PM | Pirlo's Beard | The Kompany | ||
8:25PM | Glasgone Rangers | Old Men @ Work | ||
8:55PM | Class on Grass | Wolfpac | ||
9:25PM | Don't Blink | Neves Lose | ||
10:25PM | BYE SS Div 2 | MA Lakers | ||
10:55PM | Top Shelf | BYE SS Div 1 | ||
11:25PM | BYE SS Div 3 | The Avengers |
Sunday 25 November 2018 | |
5:15PM Court 2 | |
Blame Phil | |
Fab 5 | |
5:45PM Court 2 | |
Glory Fc | |
Mooy's Boys | |
6:15PM Court 2 | |
Benny's Top 5 | |
Goosh | |
6:50PM Court 2 | |
Alco Utd | |
Gazzas Team | |
7:20PM Court 2 | |
ASOW | |
PAFC | |
7:50PM Court 2 | |
Pirlo's Beard | |
The Kompany | |
8:25PM Court 2 | |
Glasgone Rangers | |
Old Men @ Work | |
8:55PM Court 2 | |
Class on Grass | |
Wolfpac | |
9:25PM Court 2 | |
Don't Blink | |
Neves Lose | |
10:25PM Searles Crt | |
BYE SS Div 2 | |
MA Lakers | |
10:55PM Searles Crt | |
Top Shelf | |
BYE SS Div 1 | |
11:25PM Searles Crt | |
BYE SS Div 3 | |
The Avengers | |
Sunday 02 Dec 2018 | ||||
5:15PM | PAFC | Glasgone Rangers | ||
5:45PM | Fab 5 | Class on Grass | ||
6:15PM | The Avengers | Pirlo's Beard | ||
6:50PM | Goosh | Top Shelf | ||
7:20PM | Gazzas Team | MA Lakers | ||
7:50PM | Don't Blink | Mooy's Boys | ||
8:25PM | Glory Fc | Alco Utd | ||
8:55PM | Benny's Top 5 | Old Men @ Work | ||
9:25PM | Wolfpac | The Kompany | ||
11:05PM | BYE SS Div 2 | Neves Lose | ||
11:05PM | BYE SS Div 1 | ASOW | ||
11:10PM | BYE SS Div 3 | Blame Phil |
Sunday 02 December 2018 | |
5:15PM Court 2 | |
PAFC | |
Glasgone Rangers | |
5:45PM Court 2 | |
Fab 5 | |
Class on Grass | |
6:15PM Court 2 | |
The Avengers | |
Pirlo's Beard | |
6:50PM Court 2 | |
Goosh | |
Top Shelf | |
7:20PM Court 2 | |
Gazzas Team | |
MA Lakers | |
7:50PM Court 2 | |
Don't Blink | |
Mooy's Boys | |
8:25PM Court 2 | |
Glory Fc | |
Alco Utd | |
8:55PM Court 2 | |
Benny's Top 5 | |
Old Men @ Work | |
9:25PM Court 2 | |
Wolfpac | |
The Kompany | |
11:05PM Court 2 | |
BYE SS Div 2 | |
Neves Lose | |
11:05PM Searles Crt | |
BYE SS Div 1 | |
ASOW | |
11:10PM Court 1 | |
BYE SS Div 3 | |
Blame Phil | |
Sunday 09 Dec 2018 | ||||
5:15PM | Top Shelf | Glasgone Rangers | ||
5:45PM | The Avengers | Wolfpac | ||
6:15PM | MA Lakers | Neves Lose | ||
6:50PM | Class on Grass | Blame Phil | ||
7:20PM | Goosh | Old Men @ Work | ||
7:50PM | Don't Blink | Alco Utd | ||
8:25PM | ASOW | Benny's Top 5 | ||
8:55PM | Fab 5 | The Kompany | ||
9:25PM | Gazzas Team | Mooy's Boys | ||
11:00PM | BYE SS Div 1 | PAFC | ||
11:00PM | BYE SS Div 2 | Glory Fc | ||
11:00PM | BYE SS Div 3 | Pirlo's Beard |
Sunday 09 December 2018 | |
5:15PM Court 2 | |
Top Shelf | |
Glasgone Rangers | |
5:45PM Court 2 | |
The Avengers | |
Wolfpac | |
6:15PM Court 2 | |
MA Lakers | |
Neves Lose | |
6:50PM Court 2 | |
Class on Grass | |
Blame Phil | |
7:20PM Court 2 | |
Goosh | |
Old Men @ Work | |
7:50PM Court 2 | |
Don't Blink | |
Alco Utd | |
8:25PM Court 2 | |
ASOW | |
Benny's Top 5 | |
8:55PM Court 2 | |
Fab 5 | |
The Kompany | |
9:25PM Court 2 | |
Gazzas Team | |
Mooy's Boys | |
11:00PM Court 1 | |
BYE SS Div 1 | |
PAFC | |
11:00PM Court 2 | |
BYE SS Div 2 | |
Glory Fc | |
11:00PM Searles Crt | |
BYE SS Div 3 | |
Pirlo's Beard | |
Sunday 16 Dec 2018 | ||||
5:15PM | Gazzas Team | Don't Blink | ||
5:45PM | Neves Lose | Mooy's Boys | ||
6:15PM | Glasgone Rangers | Benny's Top 5 | ||
6:50PM | Pirlo's Beard | Blame Phil | ||
7:50PM | Class on Grass | The Kompany | ||
8:25PM | ASOW | Old Men @ Work | ||
8:55PM | MA Lakers | Glory Fc | ||
9:25PM | Fab 5 | The Avengers | ||
11:00PM | Goosh | BYE SS Div 1 | ||
11:00PM | BYE SS Div 2 | Alco Utd | ||
11:00PM | BYE SS Div 3 | Wolfpac |
Sunday 16 December 2018 | |
5:15PM Court 2 | |
Gazzas Team | |
Don't Blink | |
5:45PM Court 2 | |
Neves Lose | |
Mooy's Boys | |
6:15PM Court 2 | |
Glasgone Rangers | |
Benny's Top 5 | |
6:50PM Court 2 | |
Pirlo's Beard | |
Blame Phil | |
7:50PM Court 2 | |
Class on Grass | |
The Kompany | |
8:25PM Court 2 | |
ASOW | |
Old Men @ Work | |
8:55PM Court 2 | |
MA Lakers | |
Glory Fc | |
9:25PM Court 2 | |
Fab 5 | |
The Avengers | |
11:00PM Court 1 | |
Goosh | |
BYE SS Div 1 | |
11:00PM Court 2 | |
BYE SS Div 2 | |
Alco Utd | |
11:00PM Searles Crt | |
BYE SS Div 3 | |
Wolfpac | |
Sunday 06 Jan 2019 | ||||
5:15PM | Pirlo's Beard | Wolfpac | ||
5:45PM | Old Men @ Work | Glasgone Rangers | ||
6:15PM | Mooy's Boys | Alco Utd | ||
6:45PM | Goosh | Benny's Top 5 | ||
7:15PM | The Kompany | Blame Phil | ||
7:45PM | Don't Blink | MA Lakers | ||
8:15PM | PAFC | ASOW | ||
8:45PM | Glory Fc | Neves Lose | ||
11:00PM | BYE SS Div 1 | Top Shelf | ||
11:00PM | BYE SS Div 3 | Fab 5 | ||
11:30PM | BYE SS Div 2 | Gazzas Team | ||
11:30PM | BYE SS Div 3 | The Avengers |
Sunday 06 January 2019 | |
5:15PM Court 2 | |
Pirlo's Beard | |
Wolfpac | |
5:45PM Court 2 | |
Old Men @ Work | |
Glasgone Rangers | |
6:15PM Court 2 | |
Mooy's Boys | |
Alco Utd | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
Goosh | |
Benny's Top 5 | |
7:15PM Court 2 | |
The Kompany | |
Blame Phil | |
7:45PM Court 2 | |
Don't Blink | |
MA Lakers | |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
PAFC | |
ASOW | |
8:45PM Court 2 | |
Glory Fc | |
Neves Lose | |
11:00PM Court 1 | |
BYE SS Div 1 | |
Top Shelf | |
11:00PM Searles Crt | |
BYE SS Div 3 | |
Fab 5 | |
11:30PM Court 1 | |
BYE SS Div 2 | |
Gazzas Team | |
11:30PM Searles Crt | |
BYE SS Div 3 | |
The Avengers | |
Sunday 13 Jan 2019 | ||||
5:15PM | Mooy's Boys | MA Lakers | ||
5:45PM | Glasgone Rangers | Goosh | ||
6:15PM | PAFC | Benny's Top 5 | ||
6:45PM | Wolfpac | Blame Phil | ||
7:15PM | ASOW | Top Shelf | ||
7:45PM | The Kompany | The Avengers | ||
8:15PM | Pirlo's Beard | Fab 5 | ||
8:45PM | Neves Lose | Alco Utd | ||
9:15PM | Glory Fc | Gazzas Team | ||
10:00PM | Don't Blink | BYE SS Div 2 | ||
10:00PM | Old Men @ Work | BYE SS Div 1 |
Sunday 13 January 2019 | |
5:15PM Court 2 | |
Mooy's Boys | |
MA Lakers | |
5:45PM Court 2 | |
Glasgone Rangers | |
Goosh | |
6:15PM Court 2 | |
PAFC | |
Benny's Top 5 | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
Wolfpac | |
Blame Phil | |
7:15PM Court 2 | |
ASOW | |
Top Shelf | |
7:45PM Court 2 | |
The Kompany | |
The Avengers | |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
Pirlo's Beard | |
Fab 5 | |
8:45PM Court 2 | |
Neves Lose | |
Alco Utd | |
9:15PM Court 2 | |
Glory Fc | |
Gazzas Team | |
10:00PM Court 1 | |
Don't Blink | |
BYE SS Div 2 | |
10:00PM Searles Crt | |
Old Men @ Work | |
BYE SS Div 1 | |
Sunday 20 Jan 2019 | ||||
5:00PM | Glasgone Rangers | ASOW | ||
5:30PM | MA Lakers | Alco Utd | ||
6:00PM | The Avengers | Blame Phil | ||
6:30PM | Wolfpac | Fab 5 | ||
7:00PM | Old Men @ Work | Top Shelf | ||
7:30PM | PAFC | Goosh | ||
8:00PM | Top Shelf | PAFC | ||
8:30PM | Pirlo's Beard | The Kompany | ||
9:00PM | Glory Fc | Don't Blink | ||
9:30PM | Neves Lose | Gazzas Team | ||
9:50PM | The Kompany | BYE SS Div 3 | ||
10:20PM | Pirlo's Beard | BYE SS Div 3 | ||
10:50PM | BYE SS Div 1 | Benny's Top 5 | ||
11:20PM | Mooy's Boys | BYE SS Div 2 |
Sunday 20 January 2019 | |
5:00PM Court 2 | |
Glasgone Rangers | |
ASOW | |
5:30PM Court 2 | |
MA Lakers | |
Alco Utd | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
The Avengers | |
Blame Phil | |
6:30PM Court 2 | |
Wolfpac | |
Fab 5 | |
7:00PM Court 2 | |
Old Men @ Work | |
Top Shelf | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
PAFC | |
Goosh | |
8:00PM Court 2 | |
Top Shelf | |
PAFC | |
8:30PM Court 2 | |
Pirlo's Beard | |
The Kompany | |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
Glory Fc | |
Don't Blink | |
9:30PM Court 2 | |
Neves Lose | |
Gazzas Team | |
9:50PM Searles Crt | |
The Kompany | |
BYE SS Div 3 | |
10:20PM Searles Crt | |
Pirlo's Beard | |
BYE SS Div 3 | |
10:50PM Searles Crt | |
BYE SS Div 1 | |
Benny's Top 5 | |
11:20PM Searles Crt | |
Mooy's Boys | |
BYE SS Div 2 | |
Sunday 03 Feb 2019 | ||||
5:15PM | Glasgone Rangers | PAFC | ||
5:45PM | Fab 5 | Blame Phil | ||
6:15PM | Mooy's Boys | Glory Fc | ||
6:45PM | Top Shelf | Goosh | ||
7:15PM | Gazzas Team | Alco Utd | ||
7:45PM | Wolfpac | The Avengers | ||
8:15PM | The Kompany | Pirlo's Beard | ||
8:45PM | Old Men @ Work | Benny's Top 5 | ||
9:15PM | Neves Lose | Don't Blink | ||
10:00PM | ASOW | BYE SS Div 1 | ||
10:10PM | MA Lakers | BYE SS Div 2 | ||
10:30PM | The Avengers | BYE SS Div 3 | ||
11:00PM | Wolfpac | BYE SS Div 3 |
Sunday 03 February 2019 | |
5:15PM Court 2 | |
Glasgone Rangers | |
PAFC | |
5:45PM Court 2 | |
Fab 5 | |
Blame Phil | |
6:15PM Court 2 | |
Mooy's Boys | |
Glory Fc | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
Top Shelf | |
Goosh | |
7:15PM Court 2 | |
Gazzas Team | |
Alco Utd | |
7:45PM Court 2 | |
Wolfpac | |
The Avengers | |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
The Kompany | |
Pirlo's Beard | |
8:45PM Court 2 | |
Old Men @ Work | |
Benny's Top 5 | |
9:15PM Court 2 | |
Neves Lose | |
Don't Blink | |
10:00PM Court 1 | |
ASOW | |
BYE SS Div 1 | |
10:10PM Searles Crt | |
MA Lakers | |
BYE SS Div 2 | |
10:30PM Court 1 | |
The Avengers | |
BYE SS Div 3 | |
11:00PM Court 1 | |
Wolfpac | |
BYE SS Div 3 | |
Sunday 10 Feb 2019 | ||||
5:15PM | Fab 5 | Blame Phil | ||
5:45PM | Pirlo's Beard | The Avengers | ||
6:15PM | Glory Fc | MA Lakers | ||
6:45PM | Don't Blink | Gazzas Team | ||
7:15PM | Mooy's Boys | Neves Lose | ||
7:45PM | The Kompany | Wolfpac | ||
8:15PM | Benny's Top 5 | Top Shelf | ||
8:45PM | Old Men @ Work | PAFC | ||
9:15PM | ASOW | Goosh | ||
9:55PM | Glasgone Rangers | BYE SS Div 1 | ||
10:25PM | BYE SS Div 3 | Fab 5 | ||
10:55PM | Blame Phil | BYE SS Div 3 | ||
11:25PM | Alco Utd | BYE SS Div 2 |
Sunday 10 February 2019 | |
5:15PM Court 2 | |
Fab 5 | |
Blame Phil | |
5:45PM Court 2 | |
Pirlo's Beard | |
The Avengers | |
6:15PM Court 2 | |
Glory Fc | |
MA Lakers | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
Don't Blink | |
Gazzas Team | |
7:15PM Court 2 | |
Mooy's Boys | |
Neves Lose | |
7:45PM Court 2 | |
The Kompany | |
Wolfpac | |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
Benny's Top 5 | |
Top Shelf | |
8:45PM Court 2 | |
Old Men @ Work | |
PAFC | |
9:15PM Court 2 | |
ASOW | |
Goosh | |
9:55PM Court 1 | |
Glasgone Rangers | |
BYE SS Div 1 | |
10:25PM Court 1 | |
BYE SS Div 3 | |
Fab 5 | |
10:55PM Court 1 | |
Blame Phil | |
BYE SS Div 3 | |
11:25PM Court 1 | |
Alco Utd | |
BYE SS Div 2 | |
Sunday 17 Feb 2019 | ||||
Div 2 Semi Finals | ||||
5:15PM | MA Lakers | Neves Lose | ||
Div 2 Semi Finals | ||||
5:45PM | Alco Utd | Glory Fc | ||
6:15PM | Hi 5 | Don't Blink | ||
Div 3 Semi Finals | ||||
7:15PM | The Avengers | Fab 5 | ||
Div 3 Semi Finals | ||||
7:45PM | Wolfpac | The Kompany | ||
Div 1 Semi Finals | ||||
8:15PM | Goosh | Benny's Top 5 | ||
Div 1 Semi Finals | ||||
8:45PM | Top Shelf | Glasgone Rangers | ||
9:20PM | Old Men @ Work | BYE SS Div 1 | ||
9:55PM | Blame Phil | BYE SS Div 3 |
Sunday 17 February 2019 | |
5:15PM Court 2 | |
Div 2 Semi Finals | |
MA Lakers | |
Neves Lose | |
5:45PM Court 2 | |
Div 2 Semi Finals | |
Alco Utd | |
Glory Fc | |
6:15PM Court 2 | |
Hi 5 | |
Don't Blink | |
7:15PM Court 2 | |
Div 3 Semi Finals | |
The Avengers | |
Fab 5 | |
7:45PM Court 2 | |
Div 3 Semi Finals | |
Wolfpac | |
The Kompany | |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
Div 1 Semi Finals | |
Goosh | |
Benny's Top 5 | |
8:45PM Court 2 | |
Div 1 Semi Finals | |
Top Shelf | |
Glasgone Rangers | |
9:20PM Searles Crt | |
Old Men @ Work | |
BYE SS Div 1 | |
9:55PM Searles Crt | |
Blame Phil | |
BYE SS Div 3 | |
Sunday 24 Feb 2019 | ||||
8:45PM | The Kompany | The Avengers | ||
9:15PM | Neves Lose | Glory Fc |
Sunday 24 February 2019 | |
8:45PM Searles Crt | |
The Kompany | |
The Avengers | |
9:15PM Searles Crt | |
Neves Lose | |
Glory Fc | |
Sunday 03 Mar 2019 | ||||
Div 1 Grand Final | ||||
7:15PM | Top Shelf | Goosh | ||
Div 2 Grand Final | ||||
7:45PM | MA Lakers | Neves Lose | ||
Div 3 Grand Final | ||||
8:15PM | Wolfpac | The Kompany |
Sunday 03 March 2019 | |
7:15PM Court 2 | |
Div 1 Grand Final | |
Top Shelf | |
Goosh | |
7:45PM Court 2 | |
Div 2 Grand Final | |
MA Lakers | |
Neves Lose | |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
Div 3 Grand Final | |
Wolfpac | |
The Kompany | |