Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| St Jospehs riverwood | 16 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 83 | 25 | 58 | 0 | 42 Points:
|
2
| Brite Bombers | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 28 | 23 | 0 | 41 Points:
|
3
| Wogs United | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 32 | 9 | 0 | 36 Points:
|
4
| PPS Boys | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 35 | 8 | 0 | 34 Points:
|
5
| Peakhurst Strikers | 16 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 34 | -4 | 0 | 32 Points:
|
6
| Lugarno 12's | 16 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 37 | -14 | 0 | 29 Points:
|
7
| Peakhurst Shooters | 16 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 59 | -32 | 0 | 26 Points:
|
8
| BYE U/12 Soccer | 15 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | -45 | 0 | 15 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Tuesday 28 Aug 2018 | ||||
5:30PM | Peakhurst Strikers | PPS Boys | ||
6:00PM | St Jospehs riverwood | Wogs United | ||
6:30PM | Lugarno 12's | Peakhurst Shooters | ||
7:00PM | becs team (12) | Brite Bombers |
Tuesday 28 August 2018 | |
5:30PM Court 2 | |
Peakhurst Strikers | |
PPS Boys | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
St Jospehs riverwood | |
Wogs United | |
6:30PM Court 2 | |
Lugarno 12's | |
Peakhurst Shooters | |
7:00PM Court 2 | |
becs team (12) | |
Brite Bombers | |
Tuesday 04 Sep 2018 | ||||
12:30PM | BYE U/12 Soccer | Lugarno 12's | ||
5:30PM | Wogs United | PPS Boys | ||
6:00PM | St Jospehs riverwood | Peakhurst Strikers | ||
6:30PM | Peakhurst Shooters | Brite Bombers |
Tuesday 04 September 2018 | |
12:30PM Court 2 | |
BYE U/12 Soccer | |
Lugarno 12's | |
5:30PM Court 2 | |
Wogs United | |
PPS Boys | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
St Jospehs riverwood | |
Peakhurst Strikers | |
6:30PM Court 2 | |
Peakhurst Shooters | |
Brite Bombers | |
Tuesday 11 Sep 2018 | ||||
12:30PM | BYE U/12 Soccer | Peakhurst Strikers | ||
5:00PM | PPS Boys | Peakhurst Shooters | ||
5:30PM | St Jospehs riverwood | Lugarno 12's | ||
6:30PM | Wogs United | Brite Bombers |
Tuesday 11 September 2018 | |
12:30PM Court 3 | |
BYE U/12 Soccer | |
Peakhurst Strikers | |
5:00PM Court 2 | |
PPS Boys | |
Peakhurst Shooters | |
5:30PM Court 2 | |
St Jospehs riverwood | |
Lugarno 12's | |
6:30PM Court 2 | |
Wogs United | |
Brite Bombers | |
Tuesday 18 Sep 2018 | ||||
1:30PM | BYE U/12 Soccer | St Jospehs riverwood | ||
5:30PM | PPS Boys | Lugarno 12's | ||
6:00PM | Wogs United | Peakhurst Shooters | ||
6:30PM | Peakhurst Strikers | Brite Bombers |
Tuesday 18 September 2018 | |
1:30PM Court 2 | |
BYE U/12 Soccer | |
St Jospehs riverwood | |
5:30PM Court 2 | |
PPS Boys | |
Lugarno 12's | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Wogs United | |
Peakhurst Shooters | |
6:30PM Court 2 | |
Peakhurst Strikers | |
Brite Bombers | |
Tuesday 25 Sep 2018 | ||||
2:50PM | Lugarno 12's | BYE U/12 Soccer | ||
4:00PM | PPS Boys | Wogs United | ||
5:00PM | Peakhurst Strikers | St Jospehs riverwood | ||
6:00PM | Brite Bombers | Peakhurst Shooters |
Tuesday 25 September 2018 | |
2:50PM Court 2 | |
Lugarno 12's | |
BYE U/12 Soccer | |
4:00PM Court 2 | |
PPS Boys | |
Wogs United | |
5:00PM Court 2 | |
Peakhurst Strikers | |
St Jospehs riverwood | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Brite Bombers | |
Peakhurst Shooters | |
Tuesday 16 Oct 2018 | ||||
3:05PM | BYE U/12 Soccer | PPS Boys | ||
5:30PM | Brite Bombers | St Jospehs riverwood | ||
6:00PM | Peakhurst Strikers | Wogs United | ||
6:30PM | Lugarno 12's | Peakhurst Shooters |
Tuesday 16 October 2018 | |
3:05PM Court 2 | |
BYE U/12 Soccer | |
PPS Boys | |
5:30PM Court 2 | |
Brite Bombers | |
St Jospehs riverwood | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Peakhurst Strikers | |
Wogs United | |
6:30PM Court 2 | |
Lugarno 12's | |
Peakhurst Shooters | |
Tuesday 23 Oct 2018 | ||||
3:20PM | BYE U/12 Soccer | Peakhurst Strikers | ||
4:30PM | Peakhurst Shooters | St Jospehs riverwood | ||
6:00PM | Lugarno 12's | Wogs United | ||
6:30PM | Brite Bombers | PPS Boys |
Tuesday 23 October 2018 | |
3:20PM Court 2 | |
BYE U/12 Soccer | |
Peakhurst Strikers | |
4:30PM Court 2 | |
Peakhurst Shooters | |
St Jospehs riverwood | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Lugarno 12's | |
Wogs United | |
6:30PM Court 2 | |
Brite Bombers | |
PPS Boys | |
Tuesday 30 Oct 2018 | ||||
3:00PM | Brite Bombers | BYE U/12 Soccer | ||
4:30PM | Wogs United | St Jospehs riverwood | ||
6:00PM | PPS Boys | Peakhurst Shooters | ||
6:30PM | Peakhurst Strikers | Lugarno 12's |
Tuesday 30 October 2018 | |
3:00PM Court 2 | |
Brite Bombers | |
BYE U/12 Soccer | |
4:30PM Court 2 | |
Wogs United | |
St Jospehs riverwood | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
PPS Boys | |
Peakhurst Shooters | |
6:30PM Court 2 | |
Peakhurst Strikers | |
Lugarno 12's | |
Tuesday 06 Nov 2018 | ||||
3:00PM | BYE U/12 Soccer | Wogs United | ||
4:30PM | PPS Boys | St Jospehs riverwood | ||
6:00PM | Peakhurst Strikers | Peakhurst Shooters | ||
6:30PM | Brite Bombers | Lugarno 12's |
Tuesday 06 November 2018 | |
3:00PM Court 3 | |
BYE U/12 Soccer | |
Wogs United | |
4:30PM Court 2 | |
PPS Boys | |
St Jospehs riverwood | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Peakhurst Strikers | |
Peakhurst Shooters | |
6:30PM Court 2 | |
Brite Bombers | |
Lugarno 12's | |
Tuesday 13 Nov 2018 | ||||
3:00PM | Peakhurst Shooters | BYE U/12 Soccer | ||
4:30PM | Lugarno 12's | St Jospehs riverwood | ||
5:00PM | Peakhurst Strikers | PPS Boys | ||
6:30PM | Brite Bombers | Wogs United |
Tuesday 13 November 2018 | |
3:00PM Court 3 | |
Peakhurst Shooters | |
BYE U/12 Soccer | |
4:30PM Court 2 | |
Lugarno 12's | |
St Jospehs riverwood | |
5:00PM Court 2 | |
Peakhurst Strikers | |
PPS Boys | |
6:30PM Court 2 | |
Brite Bombers | |
Wogs United | |
Tuesday 20 Nov 2018 | ||||
3:00PM | St Jospehs riverwood | BYE U/12 Soccer | ||
5:30PM | Lugarno 12's | PPS Boys | ||
6:00PM | Peakhurst Shooters | Wogs United | ||
6:30PM | Brite Bombers | Peakhurst Strikers |
Tuesday 20 November 2018 | |
3:00PM Court 3 | |
St Jospehs riverwood | |
BYE U/12 Soccer | |
5:30PM Court 2 | |
Lugarno 12's | |
PPS Boys | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Peakhurst Shooters | |
Wogs United | |
6:30PM Court 2 | |
Brite Bombers | |
Peakhurst Strikers | |
Tuesday 27 Nov 2018 | ||||
3:15PM | BYE U/12 Soccer | Lugarno 12's | ||
5:30PM | Wogs United | PPS Boys | ||
6:00PM | St Jospehs riverwood | Peakhurst Strikers | ||
6:30PM | Peakhurst Shooters | Brite Bombers |
Tuesday 27 November 2018 | |
3:15PM Court 2 | |
BYE U/12 Soccer | |
Lugarno 12's | |
5:30PM Court 2 | |
Wogs United | |
PPS Boys | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
St Jospehs riverwood | |
Peakhurst Strikers | |
6:30PM Court 2 | |
Peakhurst Shooters | |
Brite Bombers | |
Tuesday 05 Feb 2019 | ||||
2:15PM | PPS Boys | BYE U/12 Soccer | ||
5:30PM | Peakhurst Shooters | Lugarno 12's | ||
6:00PM | St Jospehs riverwood | Brite Bombers | ||
6:30PM | Wogs United | Peakhurst Strikers |
Tuesday 05 February 2019 | |
2:15PM Court 3 | |
PPS Boys | |
BYE U/12 Soccer | |
5:30PM Court 2 | |
Peakhurst Shooters | |
Lugarno 12's | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
St Jospehs riverwood | |
Brite Bombers | |
6:30PM Court 2 | |
Wogs United | |
Peakhurst Strikers | |
Tuesday 12 Feb 2019 | ||||
2:25PM | Peakhurst Strikers | BYE U/12 Soccer | ||
4:00PM | St Jospehs riverwood | Peakhurst Shooters | ||
6:00PM | PPS Boys | Brite Bombers | ||
6:30PM | Wogs United | Lugarno 12's |
Tuesday 12 February 2019 | |
2:25PM Court 3 | |
Peakhurst Strikers | |
BYE U/12 Soccer | |
4:00PM Court 2 | |
St Jospehs riverwood | |
Peakhurst Shooters | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
PPS Boys | |
Brite Bombers | |
6:30PM Court 2 | |
Wogs United | |
Lugarno 12's | |
Tuesday 19 Feb 2019 | ||||
2:55PM | BYE U/12 Soccer | Brite Bombers | ||
5:00PM | St Jospehs riverwood | Wogs United | ||
6:00PM | Peakhurst Shooters | PPS Boys | ||
6:30PM | Lugarno 12's | Peakhurst Strikers |
Tuesday 19 February 2019 | |
2:55PM Court 3 | |
BYE U/12 Soccer | |
Brite Bombers | |
5:00PM Court 2 | |
St Jospehs riverwood | |
Wogs United | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Peakhurst Shooters | |
PPS Boys | |
6:30PM Court 2 | |
Lugarno 12's | |
Peakhurst Strikers | |
Tuesday 26 Feb 2019 | ||||
2:30PM | Wogs United | BYE U/12 Soccer | ||
5:00PM | St Jospehs riverwood | PPS Boys | ||
6:00PM | Lugarno 12's | Brite Bombers | ||
6:30PM | Peakhurst Shooters | Peakhurst Strikers |
Tuesday 26 February 2019 | |
2:30PM Court 3 | |
Wogs United | |
BYE U/12 Soccer | |
5:00PM Court 2 | |
St Jospehs riverwood | |
PPS Boys | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Lugarno 12's | |
Brite Bombers | |
6:30PM Court 2 | |
Peakhurst Shooters | |
Peakhurst Strikers | |
Tuesday 05 Mar 2019 | ||||
Semi Final | ||||
5:30PM | St Jospehs riverwood | PPS Boys | ||
Semi Final | ||||
6:00PM | Brite Bombers | Wogs United |
Tuesday 05 March 2019 | |
5:30PM Court 2 | |
Semi Final | |
St Jospehs riverwood | |
PPS Boys | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Semi Final | |
Brite Bombers | |
Wogs United | |
Tuesday 12 Mar 2019 | ||||
Grand Final | ||||
6:00PM | St Jospehs riverwood | Wogs United |
Tuesday 12 March 2019 | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Grand Final | |
St Jospehs riverwood | |
Wogs United | |